• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. HP Feature Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Hawkins-Poe Real Estate
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Team
    3. Our Locations
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    7016 98th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    $595,000

    $585,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,832 SqFt

    7016 98th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Keller Williams South Sound • Gail Smith

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    2511 Baymont PL, Bremerton, WA 98312

    $451,000

    $425,000

    6.1%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,584 SqFt

    2511 Baymont PL, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    11709 37th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    $715,000

    $715,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,985 SqFt

    11709 37th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    272 Oyler RD, Ethel, WA 98542

    $510,000

    $545,000

    6.4%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,768 SqFt

    272 Oyler RD, Ethel, WA 98542

    Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty • Kim Witham

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3122 N Vassault ST, Tacoma, WA 98407

    $675,000

    $674,999

    5 Beds2.75 Baths2,696 SqFt

    3122 N Vassault ST, Tacoma, WA 98407

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    130 N Hendrickson RD, Vader, WA 98593

    $607,500

    $620,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,387 SqFt

    130 N Hendrickson RD, Vader, WA 98593

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1323 N Wycoff, Bremerton, WA 98312

    $295,000

    $295,000

    2 Beds1 Bath8,712 Sqft Lot

    1323 N Wycoff, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3815 56th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    $660,000

    $700,000

    5.7%
    5 Beds2.25 Baths2,716 SqFt

    3815 56th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    14415 41st Avenue Ct NW #62, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    $335,000

    $345,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,988 SqFt

    14415 41st Avenue Ct NW #62, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott Nutt

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1579 Germany Creek RD, Longview, WA 98632

    $930,000

    $949,950

    2.1%
    3 Beds2.25 Baths3,120 SqFt

    1579 Germany Creek RD, Longview, WA 98632

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    180 E Lakeland WAY, Allyn, WA 98524

    $120,000

    $120,000

    0.25 Acres

    180 E Lakeland WAY, Allyn, WA 98524

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    2261 SE Moritz WAY, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    $225,000

    $210,000

    7.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

    2261 SE Moritz WAY, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    Skyline Properties, Inc. • Greg Oldham

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    13276 Lester RD NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    $660,000

    $665,999

    0.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,158 SqFt

    13276 Lester RD NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    6121 34th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    $475,000

    $475,500

    0.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,392 SqFt

    6121 34th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    19710 22nd AVE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    $550,000

    $549,600

    0.1%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,832 SqFt

    19710 22nd AVE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    0 69th ST NW, Vaughn, WA 98394

    $75,000

    $75,000

    4.9 Acres

    0 69th ST NW, Vaughn, WA 98394

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    850 SW Miller RD, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    $520,000

    $529,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

    850 SW Miller RD, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    102 Lake Creek DR, Packwood, WA 98361

    $488,000

    $495,000

    1.4%
    1 Bed1,173 SqFt

    102 Lake Creek DR, Packwood, WA 98361

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    13615 97th AVE NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    $400,000

    $395,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,520 SqFt

    13615 97th AVE NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    6213 SE Alpine RD, Olalla, WA 98359

    $470,000

    $465,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

    6213 SE Alpine RD, Olalla, WA 98359

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    4802 Cedarwood LN NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    $525,000

    $475,000

    10.5%
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,167 SqFt

    4802 Cedarwood LN NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    2270 Virginia AVE E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    $571,000

    $550,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths3,008 SqFt

    2270 Virginia AVE E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    0 NE Faford WAY, Tahuya, WA 98588

    $60,000

    $77,000

    22.1%
    0.68 Acres

    0 NE Faford WAY, Tahuya, WA 98588

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Gabriel Ireland

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    14609 Purdy DR NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    $510,000

    $525,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds1.25 Baths1,596 SqFt

    14609 Purdy DR NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    Hawkins Poe • Julie L. Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    White Translucent
    Hawkins Poe Real Estate
    Julie Anderson
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. HP Feature Listings
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        About
        1. Our Story
        2. Our Team
        3. Our Locations
        Market Snapshot
    +1(253) 377-6348
    juliea@hawkinspoe.com
    1215 Regents Blvd, Fircrest, WA, 98466, USA

    Get My App

    Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    White Translucent
    Hawkins Poe Real Estate
    Julie Anderson
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. HP Feature Listings
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        About